Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 12:45 |
2. Mannschaft |
SC Marl-Hamm III zg. |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|
|||
13.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SC Marl-Hamm |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
5:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
3:3 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS GW Barkenberg II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
5:5 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SSC Recklinghausen II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
3:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
ETuS Haltern II |
3:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 |
5:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SV Lippramsdorf II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
9:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
3:4 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
VfB Hüls II |
0:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SuS Polsum |
2:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS Polsum II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SV Westerholt |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
3:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SV Bossendorf III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
2:4 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
Fenerbahce Marl |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
7:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
Fenerbahce Marl II |
1:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SuS Bertlich |
1:3 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
1. SC BW Wulfen III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC RW Dorsten |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
0:6 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC RW Dorsten II |
1:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SG Suderwich II |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:30 |
2. Mannschaft |
FC RW Dorsten III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1:0 |
|||
09.11.2023 19:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
SV Hochlar 28 II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
4:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Bossendorf II |
5:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
SW Röllinghausen II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
5:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
FC Marl III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
2:0 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
0:2 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SC Marl-Hamm |
0:1 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:30 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II |
0:2 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
Sickingmühler SV zg. |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|
|||
16.02.2024 17:30 |
E 2 Jugend |
SG Borken II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
13:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
SG Hillen 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
|
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
TuS Haltern am See 2-1 |
|
|||
17.02.2024 12:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
BVH Dorsten II |
1:7 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Marl-Hüls |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
7:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
Sickingmühler SV 2-1 |
|
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Polsum 1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
9:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:30 |
D Jugend |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
6:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
1:8 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
RSV Borken |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
1:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SuS GW Barkenberg II |
0:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SSC Recklinghausen II |
4:3 |
|||
26.02.2024 18:00 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
TuS Velen I |
1:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
TuS Haltern am See 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
|
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt 2-1 |
|
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
BVH Dorsten I |
0:8 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
8:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
JSG SV Hardt/TuS Gahlen |
2:7 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:45 |
2. Mannschaft |
ETuS Haltern II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
8:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
2:2 |
|||
06.03.2024 19:30 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 1 |
7:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
Eintracht Erle 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
|
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
D Jugend |
RSV Borken II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
|
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
2:4 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
SV Westfalia Gemen |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
7:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:30 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick |
3:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Lippramsdorf II |
2:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
FC/JS Hillerheide II |
1:1 |
|||
13.03.2024 18:30 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
U15 SC Reken |
0:2 |
|||
15.03.2024 18:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SV Adler Weseke II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
8:1 |
|||
15.03.2024 18:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS GW Barkenberg |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
3:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
SV Bossendorf 2-1 |
|
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
7:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:30 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
FC Marbeck 9er |
4:4 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Polsum |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
3:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
VfB Hüls II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
19:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
JSG B Jugend |
1. SC BW Wulfen 2 |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
4:6 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SuS Polsum II |
0:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Westerholt |
2:0 |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Bossendorf III |
3:0 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
JSG Velen / Hochmoor I |
0:5 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
Fenerbahce Marl II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:2 |
|||
12.04.2024 17:30 |
E 2 Jugend |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
12:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
SV Hochlar 28 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
D Jugend |
SC Reken 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
6:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1. SC BW Wulfen III |
2:1 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
Fenerbahce Marl |
2:5 |
|||
18.04.2024 18:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
SuS Polsum 1 |
1:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:15 |
E 1 Jugend |
TSV Marl-Hüls II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
6:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
1:7 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
SC Marl-Hamm 46/79 |
2:3 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
FC RW Dorsten II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1:3 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Bertlich |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
6:2 |
|||
25.04.2024 17:30 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
RSV Borken III |
6:2 |
|||
25.04.2024 18:00 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
0:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
BWW Langenbochum 1-1 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SG Borken II |
2:13 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:15 |
E 1 Jugend |
BVH Dorsten II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
6:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:30 |
D Jugend |
TuS Velen I |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
0:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
RSV Borken |
1:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:30 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 1 |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
4:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC RW Dorsten III |
2:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
FC RW Dorsten |
2:3 |
|||
01.05.2024 18:30 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG SV Hardt/TuS Gahlen |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
6:2 |
|||
03.05.2024 19:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
SG Suderwich II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
7:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
JSG Lembeck/ Rhade /Deuten 2-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
F 1 Jugend |
FC Marl 1-1 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
SuS Polsum 1 |
3:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
1:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
SV Westfalia Gemen |
1:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SV Bossendorf II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
0:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
2:1 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
D Jugend |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
2:1 |
|||
11.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
U15 SC Reken |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
4:0 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC Marl III |
0:2 |
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Hochlar 28 II |
1:7 |
|||
17.05.2024 17:30 |
E 2 Jugend |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
RSV Borken II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 14:30 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
JSG Velen / Hochmoor I |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
|
|||
19.05.2024 11:00 |
JSG B Jugend |
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
|
|||
20.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SW Röllinghausen II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SV Adler Weseke II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
SuS GW Barkenberg |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
|
|||
25.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG B Jugend |
FC Marbeck 9er |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
|
|||
25.05.2024 15:00 |
JSG C 1 Jugend |
SuS Polsum 1 |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
|
|||
26.05.2024 12:45 |
2. Mannschaft |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
|
|||
28.05.2024 17:30 |
E 2 Jugend |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:00 |
F 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1 |
1. SC BW Wulfen 1-1 |
|
|||
01.06.2024 12:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SC Reken 2 |
|
|||
05.06.2024 18:30 |
JSG B Jugend |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
1. SC BW Wulfen 2 |
|
|||
07.06.2024 18:00 |
E 2 Jugend |
RSV Borken III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|
|||
08.06.2024 12:00 |
E 1 Jugend |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
TSV Marl-Hüls II |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:00 |
JSG B Jugend |
SC Marl-Hamm 46/79 |
JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:30 |
D Jugend |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
|
|||
Termin offen |
E 1 Jugend |
BVH Dorsten I |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1 |
|