Meisterschaft Kreisliga C - Unsere Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 12:45 |
SC Marl-Hamm III zg. |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SuS GW Barkenberg II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
5:5 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
ETuS Haltern II |
3:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Lippramsdorf II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
9:1 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
VfB Hüls II |
0:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SuS Polsum II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Bossendorf III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
2:4 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
Fenerbahce Marl II |
1:3 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
1. SC BW Wulfen III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC RW Dorsten II |
1:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:30 |
FC RW Dorsten III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Bossendorf II |
5:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
FC Marl III |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
2:0 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:30 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II |
0:2 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:00 |
Sickingmühler SV zg. |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SuS GW Barkenberg II |
0:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:45 |
ETuS Haltern II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
8:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Lippramsdorf II |
2:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
VfB Hüls II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
19:0 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SuS Polsum II |
0:1 |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
SV Bossendorf III |
3:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
Fenerbahce Marl II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
3:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1. SC BW Wulfen III |
2:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
FC RW Dorsten II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
1:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC RW Dorsten III |
2:0 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Bossendorf II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
0:2 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
FC Marl III |
0:2 |
|||
26.05.2024 12:45 |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II |
SuS H.-Dorsten II |
|