D Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
0:10 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:30 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
RSV Borken II |
3:1 |
|||
20.02.2024 18:00 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
0:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
RSV Borken II |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
2:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:30 |
TuS Velen I |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
0:9 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
6:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
SC Reken 2 |
5:2 |
|||
26.02.2024 18:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
TuS Velen I |
1:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
RSV Borken II |
2:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
14:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
1:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
RSV Borken II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:30 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
TuS Velen I |
1:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
2:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
SC Reken 2 |
0:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:30 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
SC Reken 2 |
1:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
RSV Borken II |
3:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
7:0 |
|||
21.03.2024 17:45 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
3:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
6:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
RSV Borken II |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
3:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
2:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
TuS Velen I |
5:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 11:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
2:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
SC Reken 2 |
2:5 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
RSV Borken II |
0:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
1:7 |
|||
25.04.2024 18:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
0:3 |
|||
26.04.2024 17:15 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SC Reken 2 |
5:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:00 |
RSV Borken II |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
0:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
0:1 |
|||
30.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
5:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
TuS Velen I |
0:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
2:4 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
RSV Borken II |
0:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
1:5 |
|||
11.05.2024 11:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
TuS Velen I |
4:0 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
2:1 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
0:6 |
|||
13.05.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken II |
SC Reken 2 |
|
|||
15.05.2024 18:00 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
18.05.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
|
|||
18.05.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
|
|||
18.05.2024 13:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
RSV Borken II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:00 |
RSV Borken II |
TuS Velen I |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
|
|||
28.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
|
|||
01.06.2024 11:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
RSV Borken II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 12:30 |
TuS Velen I |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
SC Reken 2 |
|
|||
08.06.2024 11:00 |
RSV Borken II |
SV Adler Weseke 2 |
|
|||
08.06.2024 11:00 |
SC Reken 2 |
TuS Velen I |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:30 |
JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
08.06.2024 13:30 |
VfL Ramsdorf 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten |
|